Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 20 martie
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
47:18
CSS Corabia
HC Sibiu
28:34
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
CS Seini
0:10
LPS Cluj
HC Odorhei
30:27
Dinamo Bucuresti
 
Ma, 21 martie
CSS Tg. Neamt
0:10
LPS Piatra Neamt
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
25:22
CS Arena Tg Mures
Mi, 22 martie
CSS Tulcea
37:23
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
LPS Bistrita
10:0
CSS Zalau
Marta Baia Mare
10:0
CSS Viitorul I Cluj
CSS 2 Baia Mare
10:0
ACS Olimpic Tg. Mures
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
41:18
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Roman
21:20
CSS Galati
CSS Medgidia
32:32
CSS Ploiesti
LPS Piatra Neamt
36:35
LPS Iasi
ASC Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
36:29
CT Media Bucuresti
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
27:23
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
10:0
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CSS Caracal
10:0
LPS Slatina
LPS Sebes
26:33
CSS Medias
CSS 2 Bucuresti
37:39
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Tg Jiu
34:29
CSS Sibiu
CSM Bucuresti
26:24
CSS 1 Constanta
CSS Galati
25:36
LPS Piatra Neamt
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov
45:18
CSS Fagaras
CSM Unirea Slobozia
27:29
CSM Bistrita
 
LPS Braila
10:0
CSM Ploiesti
CSS 6 Bucuresti
40:9
CSO Pantelimon
National Rm Valcea
23:28
CS Dacia Mioveni
LPS Banatul Timisoara
30:35
LPS Suceava
CS Viitorul Pitesti
34:28
CSS Lugoj
CSS Odorhei
36:24
CT Media Bucuresti
AHC Potaissa Turda
35:29
AHC Dobrogea Sud
 
LPS Vaslui
27:33
HC Farul Constanta
AHC Potaissa Turda
35:25
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSS Fagaras
27:37
CSS Sighisoara
Jo, 23 martie
CSS Medgidia
10:0
CSS Calarasi
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
22:18
CSS Caracal
LPS Piatra Neamt
43:25
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ASC Victoria Nadlac
20:26
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CS Marta Baia Mare
22:20
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
CSS Viitorul Cluj
17:16
CSS 2 Baia Mare
 
CSS Lugoj
25:54
AHC Potaissa Turda
CSS Bacau
20:23
LPS Suceava
CSS 1 Constanta
32:29
CSS Sighisoara
CSS Galati
31:36
CS Viitorul Pitesti
LPS Vaslui
25:29
LPS Roman
LPS Sebes
35:27
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Sibiu
15:35
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CT Media Bucuresti
23:32
CS Rapid Bucuresti
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
20:20
LPS A Slatina
 
LPS Tg Jiu
14:29
HCM Craiova
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
13:36
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
LPS Suceava
31:24
CSS Fagaras
CSS Sibiu
18:24
HC Farul Constanta
CSS 2 Baia Mare
26:28
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
ACS Transilvania Brasov
26:24
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
 
CSS Fagaras
10:0
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSS Galati
0:10
LPS Braila
CSM Ploiesti
16:22
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti
32:21
LPS Banatul Timisoara
HC Buhusi
24:21
LPS Piatra Neamt
CS Danubius 2010 Galati
10:0
CS OK Sport Onesti
CT Media Bucuresti
16:37
LPS Vaslui
CSM Roman
25:23
SCM Craiova
HC Dunarea Braila
27:25
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
 
CSS Ploiesti
27:32
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
HM Buzau
19:41
CSS Tulcea
CS United Galati
23:20
CSH Art Galati
CSM Bucuresti
37:23
HCM Rm Valcea
 
LPS Tg Jiu
31:45
CSS Odorhei
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
42:16
CSS Medgidia
HC Zalau
29:26
U Cluj
 
CSM Bucuresti
20:15
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
Vi, 24 martie
CS Handbal Star Craiova
15:29
CSS Petrosani
CS Viitorul Pitesti
30:25
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Medgidia
25:21
CSS 2 Baia Mare
AHC Potaissa Turda
36:26
CSS Galati
LPS Banatul Timisoara
20:35
CSS 1 Constanta
LPS Piatra Neamt
30:23
CSS Bacau
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
23:41
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
35:19
CSS Lugoj
LPS Suceava
29:29
HC Buhusi
CSS Craiova
17:31
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSS Fagaras
19:32
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Odorhei
34:22
CSS Sibiu
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
26:26
CSS Ploiesti
CSS Sighisoara
33:32
LPS Suceava
LPS Iasi
28:20
CSS Tg. Neamt
CS Tonic Oradea
19:16
CSS Zalau
LPS Vaslui
38:32
LPS Tg Jiu
CS Minaur Baia Mare
32:23
CSU Resita
HC Farul Constanta
39:28
CT Media Bucuresti
CS Minaur Baia Mare
30:18
CSM Oradea
Sb, 25 martie
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
10:0
CSM Botosani
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
00:00
ACS Avram Iancu Arad
CSU CNOT Brasov
32:32
HC Sibiu
LPS Focsani
21:30
CS United Galati
CS Ovidiu
19:26
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
CSS 1 Constanta
23:5
CS Danubius Calarasi
CSS 6 Bucuresti
29:23
CSM Bucuresti
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia AMC Bucuresti
0:10
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSS 6 Bucuresti 2
0:10
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSS Viitorul Cluj
10:0
CSS Hunedoara
CSS 1 Constanta
32:29
LPS Suceava
CS Danubius 2010 Galati
17:19
CSH Art Galati
CSS Ploiesti
22:14
CSS Targoviste
CSS 2 Baia Mare
16:19
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
CSM Bucuresti
32:23
CSS Sighisoara
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
18:20
HC Vaslui
 
ACS Atletico Alexandria
29:30
Stiinta Municipal Bacau
HCF Piatra Neamt
22:23
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSS 2 Baia Mare
46:30
CSS Ploiesti
CSO Pantelimon
15:35
CS Rapid Bucuresti
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
14:29
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
23:22
CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc
HC Jimbolia
24:20
Diniasanca Dinias
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
24:27
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSM Ploiesti
21:30
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
10:0
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
CSU Danubius Galati
62:26
CSU Targoviste
CS OK Sport Onesti
32:24
CSS Galati
LPS Braila
18:27
CSS Slobozia
LT Traian Vuia Resita
10:0
ACS Leu Giarmata
LPS Banatul Timisoara
24:41
CSS Fagaras
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
50:17
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CSS Corabia
12:27
LPS Slatina
CSS Sibiu
26:37
LPS Sebes
CSS Dinamo Brasov
23:24
CSS Medias
LPS Piatra Neamt
39:24
CSS Lugoj
CSS Sibiu
28:28
CT Media Bucuresti
CSS Medgidia
24:27
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov
29:17
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
LPS Tg Jiu
29:48
HC Farul Constanta
CSS Galati
24:25
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM Focsani 2007
26:27
Dinamo Bucuresti
 
CS Magura Cisnadie
21:30
CSM Bucuresti
 
CSM Satu Mare
25:26
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
CSM Fagaras
22:36
HC Odorhei
CS Viitorul Pitesti
32:45
AHC Potaissa Turda
CSS Odorhei
36:32
LPS Vaslui
Du, 26 martie
CSS Fagaras
27:36
CSS 1 Constanta
AHC Potaissa Turda
39:30
LPS Piatra Neamt
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
18:21
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Vaslui
28:29
CSS Sibiu
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
27:35
CS Viitorul Pitesti
HC Farul Constanta
23:22
CSS Odorhei
CSS Sighisoara
31:20
LPS Banatul Timisoara
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
28:27
SCM Pitesti
CSU Targoviste
12:31
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CS Rapid Usl Metrou Bucuresti
41:23
CS HM Buzau
CSU de Vest Timisoara
39:21
ACS Sepsi-SIC Sf. Gheorghe
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
30:32
CSS Medgidia
HC FEFS Craiova
0:10
HCM Craiova
ACS UAIC CNOT Iasi
31:22
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSS Lugoj
20:27
CSS Galati
CT Media Bucuresti
12:30
LPS Tg Jiu
LPS Suceava
23:32
CSM Bucuresti
CSU Neptun Constanta
28:27
CSM Bucuresti II
CS Extrem Baia Mare
33:25
CS Dacia Mioveni
CSS Ploiesti
30:46
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
SCM Craiova
28:17
HC Dunarea Braila
 
CSM Bucuresti
29:20
CSU Suceava
 
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
26:15
CSM Unirea Slobozia
SC Muresul Tg Mures
32:27
National Brasov
HCM Rm Valcea
31:34
CSU Danubius Galati
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
20:34
CS Stiinta Bacau
Lu, 27 martie
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
30:36
HCM Sighisoara
U Cluj
26:25
CSM Roman
 
Jo, 30 martie
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
29:25
CSS Sighisoara