Juniori 2 - Turneu Semifinal I Masculin


Grupa VIII

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 AHC Potaissa Turda 2 2 0 0 78 58 20 2 0 0 0 4 0 4
2 LPS Banatul I Timisoara 2 0 1 1 61 70 -9 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
3 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 0 1 1 71 82 -11 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
4 LPS Tg Jiu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa VII

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CSM Progresul Bailesti 3 3 0 0 99 75 24 2 0 1 0 4 2 6
2 CS Olimpic Tg Mures 3 2 0 1 86 80 6 1 0 1 0 2 2 4
3 LPS Braila 3 1 0 2 78 85 -7 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
4 HC 2003 Alesd 3 0 0 3 60 83 -23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa VI

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CSM Bucuresti 3 3 0 0 115 58 57 2 0 1 0 4 2 6
2 LPS Roman 3 1 1 1 72 91 -19 1 0 0 1 2 1 3
3 CSS 2 Baia Mare 3 1 0 2 69 81 -12 0 0 1 0 0 2 2
4 CSS Craiova 3 0 1 2 68 94 -26 0 1 0 0 1 0 1

Grupa V

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CS HC Adrian Petrea Resita 3 3 0 0 90 69 21 2 0 1 0 4 2 6
2 LPS Cluj 3 1 0 2 87 87 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 2
3 CSS Fagaras 3 1 0 2 83 91 -8 0 0 1 0 0 2 2
4 CS Brazi 3 1 0 2 72 85 -13 1 0 0 0 2 0 2

Grupa IV

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CSS Sighisoara 3 3 0 0 93 65 28 2 0 1 0 4 2 6
2 LPS Piatra Neamt 3 2 0 1 71 61 10 0 0 2 0 0 4 4
3 Academia Minaur Baia Mare 3 1 0 2 76 74 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
4 CS Blejoi 3 0 0 3 43 83 -40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa III

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 LPS Suceava 3 3 0 0 84 63 21 2 0 1 0 4 2 6
2 CSS Galati 3 2 0 1 78 68 10 1 0 1 0 2 2 4
3 CSS Ploiesti 3 1 0 2 76 76 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 2
4 CSS Alexandria 3 0 0 3 67 98 -31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa II

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau 3 3 0 0 102 75 27 2 0 1 0 4 2 6
2 CSS Calarasi 3 2 0 1 88 77 11 2 0 0 0 4 0 4
3 LPS Vaslui 3 1 0 2 95 99 -4 0 0 1 0 0 2 2
4 HCS Citu Timisoara 3 0 0 3 71 105 -34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa I

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CSS Odorhei 3 2 0 1 98 75 23 1 0 1 0 2 2 4
2 CSM Sf. Gheorghe 3 2 0 1 98 90 8 1 0 1 0 2 2 4
3 CS Viitorul Pitesti 3 2 0 1 96 90 6 0 0 2 0 0 4 4
4 LPS Buzau 3 0 0 3 80 117 -37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Generated in: 42 ms; Memory is 0.614 Mb; Peak is 1.043 Mb;