Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Mi, 19 aprilie
CSS Slobozia
46:11
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
26:15
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CS Tonic Oradea
26:19
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
32:30
LPS Focsani
LPS Banatul Timisoara
38:18
CSS Sibiu
CS Danubius 2010 Galati
53:11
CSS 1 Constanta
CSS Caracal
35:20
CSS Galati
CSS Viitorul Cluj
19:17
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CSS Petrosani
33:17
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CSS 6 Bucuresti
20:22
CSS 2 Baia Mare
HCM Craiova
30:28
LPS Suceava
LPS Iasi
25:24
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
31:14
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CSS 2 Bucuresti
56:38
LPS Sebes
HC FEFS Craiova
34:33
LT Traian Vuia Resita
Marta Baia Mare
34:28
ASC Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov
37:16
CSS Zalau
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
31:25
LPS Slatina
CSM Bucuresti
35:30
CSS Viitorul I Cluj
CS United Galati
34:14
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
HC Buhusi
20:30
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
29:21
CSO Cugir
CSS Medias
27:18
CSS Targoviste
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
39:27
CSU Suceava
CSM Fagaras
24:23
CSM Satu Mare
CSS Tulcea
34:20
CSS Fagaras
CSS 2 Baia Mare
35:23
LPS Roman
CS Arena Tg Mures
23:22
CSS 2 Bucuresti
LPS Braila
14:16
CSH Art Galati
Jo, 20 aprilie
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
18:25
CSS 2 Bucuresti
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
26:8
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
14:23
CSH Art Galati
CSS Sibiu
14:36
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
CS Rapid Bucuresti
28:28
CS United Galati
LPS Slatina
21:29
CS Arena Tg Mures
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
30:20
HC FEFS Craiova
CSS Zalau
11:32
LPS Braila
CSS 2 Baia Mare
23:17
HC Buhusi
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
29:34
CS Tonic Oradea
CSS Petrosani
22:23
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
24:23
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
CSS Viitorul Cluj
6:26
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov
LPS Sebes
32:16
LPS Roman
LPS Banatul Timisoara
25:34
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti
19:26
CSS Slobozia
LPS Focsani
33:27
CSS Targoviste
CSS 1 Constanta
18:27
CSO Cugir
LPS Suceava
25:27
CSS Medias
CSS 2 Bucuresti
36:30
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
CSS Galati
19:39
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
29:26
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
ASC Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
33:18
CSS Fagaras
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
29:23
HCM Craiova
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov
20:17
CSS Caracal
CS Danubius 2010 Galati
35:27
LPS Iasi
Marta Baia Mare
36:23
LPS Iasi
CSM Unirea Slobozia
20:28
CSM Bucuresti
 
Vi, 21 aprilie
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
28:19
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
32:29
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov
30:19
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CSM Bucuresti
18:20
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov
CSS 6 Bucuresti
28:10
CSS Sibiu
CS Arena Tg Mures
28:23
CSS Petrosani
CS United Galati
18:29
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
LT Traian Vuia Resita
16:32
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
LPS Braila
20:18
CSS Viitorul Cluj
HC Buhusi
28:24
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Dinamo Brasov
35:30
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSS Viitorul I Cluj
29:28
CSS Galati
CSS 2 Bucuresti
25:16
LPS Slatina
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
13:26
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CSH Art Galati
21:18
CSS Zalau
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
28:28
LPS Sebes
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
24:23
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CS Tonic Oradea
24:24
CSM Bucuresti
HCM Craiova
27:29
LPS Focsani
LPS Iasi
31:12
CSS 1 Constanta
CSS Medias
27:30
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
CSS 2 Baia Mare
31:30
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
24:40
CS Danubius 2010 Galati
LPS Iasi
26:31
ASC Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
33:19
CSS Medias
CSS Targoviste
27:37
LPS Suceava
CSO Cugir
20:29
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSS Tulcea
16:31
Marta Baia Mare
Dinamo Bucuresti
27:19
HC Dobrogea Sud
 
Sb, 22 aprilie
HC Sibiu
26:27
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
ACS Avram Iancu Arad
00:00
CS Minaur Baia Mare
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
00:00
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
21:24
CS Rapid Bucuresti
LPS Focsani
28:31
LPS Suceava
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
26:24
LPS Slatina
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
22:18
CSS Zalau
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov
36:22
CSS Viitorul I Cluj
CSS 1 Constanta
18:43
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSS Sibiu
13:30
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
27:19
CSS Targoviste
CSS Petrosani
27:21
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
28:10
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
CSS Viitorul Cluj
12:21
CSH Art Galati
CSM Bucuresti II
33:31
ACS Atletico Alexandria
LPS Banatul Timisoara
19:29
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
CS Danubius 2010 Galati
34:15
CSO Cugir
CSM Bucuresti
32:26
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSM Botosani
14:31
CS HC Buzau 2012
CSU Targoviste
16:45
HC Farul Constanta
CSS 2 Bucuresti
40:25
LPS Roman
CSS Caracal
22:23
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
26:27
CS Arena Tg Mures
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
22:22
CS United Galati
HCM Craiova
19:19
CSS Medias
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov
28:24
LPS Braila
CSS Slobozia
24:20
CS Tonic Oradea
LPS Iasi
26:25
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSS 6 Bucuresti
28:19
HC Buhusi
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
25:39
CSU Neptun Constanta
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
28:36
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Marta Baia Mare
33:18
CSS Fagaras
CS Dacia Mioveni
41:21
CSS Medias
LPS Iasi
23:31
CSS Tulcea
HC Odorhei
29:26
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
HCM Sighisoara
34:32
CS Universitatea Cluj
HC Vaslui
28:27
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
Du, 23 aprilie
CSS 2 Baia Mare
40:33
LPS Sebes
HC Buhusi
28:16
CSS Sibiu
CS Arena Tg Mures
35:17
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CS United Galati
30:16
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSS Medias
23:28
LPS Focsani
CSS Tulcea
25:39
ASC Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
LPS Braila
35:23
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CSS Viitorul I Cluj
25:37
CSS Caracal
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
21:23
CS Dacia Mioveni
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
36:17
CSS 1 Constanta
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
13:41
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
CSS Targoviste
24:30
HCM Craiova
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
22:23
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSS 2 Bucuresti
26:24
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
CSM Roman
27:20
CS Magura Cisnadie
CSU Danubius Galati
20:26
CSM Unirea Slobozia
 
CS Politehnica Iasi
35:32
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
LPS Roman
11:00
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
CSS Fagaras
23:23
LPS Iasi
CSH Art Galati
16:21
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov
CSO Cugir
22:28
LPS Iasi
CSS Dinamo Brasov
22:27
CSS Slobozia
CSS Galati
28:34
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov
LPS Slatina
0:9
CSS Petrosani
CS Rapid Bucuresti
18:32
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
LPS Suceava
25:32
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
CSS 2 Baia Mare
30:25
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Zalau
0:10
CSS Viitorul Cluj
HC Zalau
37:12
CSM Bistrita
 
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
20:45
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
37:42
CS Danubius 2010 Galati
Lu, 24 aprilie
HC Dunarea Braila
26:18
HCM Rm Valcea
 
Mi, 26 aprilie
U Cluj
28:32
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
 
Mi, 10 mai
AHC Potaissa Turda
00:00
CSM Bucuresti