Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 13 februarie
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
28:20
CSS Sighisoara
HC Zalau
30:21
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
 
Ma, 14 februarie
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
44:22
CSS Bacau
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
25:24
CS Dinamo Brasov
CSS Fagaras
31:33
CSS Sighisoara
CSM Unirea Slobozia
22:18
U Cluj
CSS 2 Baia Mare
26:24
AHC Potaissa Turda
CSU Danubius Galati
27:26
CSM Roman
CS Magura Cisnadie
25:30
HCM Rm Valcea
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
24:35
CSM Bucuresti II
Mi, 15 februarie
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
15:20
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
 
CSM Satu Mare
24:28
CSM Bucuresti
AHC Potaissa Turda
29:28
HC Odorhei
 
HC Vaslui
20:21
CSU Suceava
Jo, 16 februarie
Sc. Nr. 3 Adjud
22:21
CSS Medgidia
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
25:24
HC Dobrogea Sud
 
Marta Baia Mare
32:28
ACS Olimpic Tg. Mures
CSM Focsani 2007
29:19
CSM Fagaras
SCM Craiova
25:30
CSM Bucuresti
 
Vi, 17 februarie
CSS Tecuci
18:25
LPS Braila
LPS Nadia Comaneci Onesti
21:27
LPS Iasi
HC Farul Constanta
43:19
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
LPS Iasi
29:28
CSS Galati
LPS Suceava
21:19
LPS Piatra Neamt
LPS Roman
27:36
LPS Vaslui
HC Buhusi
30:22
LPS Piatra Neamt
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
23:22
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CS Minaur Baia Mare
35:20
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
ASC Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
22:31
National Rm Valcea
National Sighisoara
35:23
LPS Cluj
CS Marta Baia Mare
22:27
CSS Zalau
Sb, 18 februarie
CS HC Buzau 2012
00:00
LPS Piatra Neamt
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
17:32
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
LPS Banatul Timisoara
00:00
CSS Sibiu
CSS Medias
00:00
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSS Zalau
25:34
CSS Viitorul I Cluj
CSS Sibiu
25:35
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
ACS Alpha Oradea
25:23
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CS HC Adrian Petrea Resita
36:20
HC 2003 Alesd
LPS Satu Mare
23:39
LPS Cluj
LPS Suceava
38:22
CSS Tg. Neamt
HC Comanesti
11:22
LPS Iasi
CS Ovidiu
12:39
LPS Braila
CS Danubius Calarasi
14:14
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
CSS Medias
16:24
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov
CSS Fagaras
29:33
CSS Dinamo Brasov
LPS Sebes
30:26
CSO Cugir
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
30:19
Diniasanca Dinias
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
09:00
CSM Bucuresti
CT Media Bucuresti
26:38
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Bacau
34:31
LPS Iasi
CS United Galati
22:18
CSH Art Galati
CS Rapid Bucuresti
21:29
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
41:13
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
CS Handbal Star Craiova
25:25
CSS Craiova
CSS Targoviste
21:19
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
LPS Bistrita
36:46
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Piatra Neamt
26:31
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
Gr. Sc. Petrolul Moreni
25:37
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
LPS Iasi
25:10
CSS Bacau
CSS Galati
17:37
LPS Focsani
CSS Slobozia
39:9
CSS 1 Constanta
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia AMC Bucuresti
33:19
CSS 6 Bucuresti 2
CSO Pantelimon
11:00
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
11:00
LPS Slatina
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
34:20
ACS Leu Giarmata
CSS Tulcea
35:31
LPS Braila
CSS 2 Baia Mare
37:18
CS Marta Baia Mare
CSM Botosani
28:47
CSM Bucuresti II
Universitatea Craiova
29:29
CSU CNOT Brasov
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
45:33
HCM Craiova
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
27:27
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CS Blejoi
17:26
CSS Ploiesti
CS Viitorul Pitesti
32:22
CSS Calarasi
CSM Progresul Bailesti
42:17
CS Novaci
CSS Sighisoara
43:36
CSS Fagaras
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
32:23
CSS Hunedoara
AHC Potaissa Turda
38:21
CS Seini
CS Danubius 2010 Galati
27:16
CS OK Sport Onesti
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
26:32
HC FEFS Craiova
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
14:39
CS Arena Tg Mures
CSM Roman
21:21
HC Zalau
 
HC Farul Constanta
34:21
CSU Danubius Galati
CSS Hunedoara
14:24
CSS Sibiu
LPS Piatra Neamt
36:21
LPS Botosani
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
30:26
LPS Slatina
Sc. Nr. 3 Adjud
27:34
LPS Roman
CSS Galati
33:22
LPS Vaslui
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
25:36
CS Brazi
LPS Tg Jiu
35:27
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
CSS 2 Baia Mare
24:16
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSS 2 Bucuresti
23:26
CS Dacia Mioveni
CT Media Bucuresti
18:13
AS HC Arges Pitesti
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
27:16
CSS Ploiesti
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
30:10
CSS Adep Satu Mare
HCM Craiova
26:31
CSS Petrosani
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
33:21
ACSH Transilvania Brasov
ACS Atletico Alexandria
27:28
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
HCM Rm Valcea
32:28
CSM Bistrita
 
CSM Oradea
34:34
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
16:00
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
32:16
CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc
CSM Bucuresti
23:18
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CNE Sighisoara
30:30
HCM Sighisoara
CSS Alexandria
16:21
CSS Craiova
HC Jimbolia
22:31
LT Traian Vuia Resita
Stiinta Municipal Bacau
27:23
CS Politehnica Iasi
Du, 19 februarie
CSS Fagaras
44:27
CSS Ploiesti
LPS Piatra Neamt
32:22
LPS Suceava
HC Buhusi
33:23
LPS Vaslui
CSH Art Galati
18:21
LPS Braila
CS United Galati
38:11
CS OK Sport Onesti
CSS Calarasi
0:10
CSS 1 Constanta
CS Rapid Bucuresti
00:00
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Caracal
20:19
HCM Craiova
LPS Sebes
27:11
ASC Victoria Nadlac
CSS Petrosani
00:00
CSS Sibiu
ASC Tonic 2012 Oradea
22:27
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CS Top Arena Topoloveni
40:22
HC Torok Rm. Valcea
CSS Sibiu
18:21
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
HC 2003 Alesd
19:15
ACS HC Ardealul Cluj-Napoca
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
15:35
CS HC Adrian Petrea Resita
ACS Handbal Academic Cluj-Napoca
13:42
LPS Bistrita
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
30:11
CSO Pantelimon
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau 2
34:35
LPS Suceava
CSS Galati
30:18
LPS Braila
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
24:32
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
LPS Banatul Timisoara
26:27
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CS Marta Baia Mare
28:15
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSS Bacau
35:18
CS OK Sport Onesti
CSS Medgidia
13:27
CSM Ploiesti
CS Dinamo Brasov
33:26
CS Sporting Ghimbav
HCM Craiova
22:31
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
38:20
ACS UAIC CNOT Iasi
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
29:36
HCF Piatra Neamt
CSM Slatina
26:21
CS Minaur Baia Mare
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
20:14
HM Buzau
LPS Botosani
17:28
ACS Campionii Vaslui
CSS Sighisoara
35:30
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
LPS Tg Mures
24:20
CSS Fagaras
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
29:31
CS Magura Cisnadie
 
CS Rapid Usl Metrou Bucuresti
11:30
CSU Targoviste
CSS Medgidia
27:25
CSS Tulcea
Sc. Nr. 3 Adjud
17:32
CSS Galati
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
45:25
AHC Potaissa Turda
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
21:15
LPS Focsani
SCM Pitesti
24:21
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CT Media Bucuresti
23:38
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Dinamo Brasov
24:24
CSS Sibiu
CS Viitorul Pitesti
49:29
Gr. Sc. Petrolul Moreni
AHC Potaissa Turda
28:28
CSS Odorhei
CSS Galati
19:31
CS Danubius 2010 Galati
CS Navodari
24:36
CSS 1 Constanta
LPS Banatul Timisoara
27:29
ACS Alpha Oradea
LPS Vaslui I
23:17
LPS Iasi
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
34:23
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
CSS 1 Constanta
47:27
CSS Tecuci
CSS Sighisoara
26:27
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
28:23
CSS Hunedoara I
CSM Bucuresti II
28:25
CS Stiinta Bacau
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
41:31
LPS Piatra Neamt
CS Arena Tg Mures
13:30
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
CSS Ploiesti
19:37
CSS Calarasi
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
24:22
ACSH Transilvania Brasov
CS Dacia Mioveni
41:24
ACS Sepsi-SIC Sf. Gheorghe
CSU Resita
15:00
SC Muresul Tg Mures
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
30:39
CSU de Vest Timisoara
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
0:10
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CS HM Buzau
32:30
CSU Neptun Constanta
CSM Ploiesti
25:21
CT Media Bucuresti
HC Dunarea Braila
23:19
CSU Danubius Galati
 
LPS Tg Jiu
44:30
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS 2 Bucuresti
32:40
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSS Avram Iancu Arad
31:31
CSS Lugoj
Lu, 20 februarie
LPS Sebes
26:38
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov
Ma, 21 februarie
CSS Corabia
12:9
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012