Juniori 2 - Turneu Semifinal I Feminin


Grupa VIII

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CSS 1 Constanta 1 1 0 0 33 20 13 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
2 LPS Roman 1 0 1 0 19 19 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
3 CSS Caracal 1 0 1 0 19 19 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
4 CSH Art Galati 1 0 0 1 20 33 -13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa VII

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 LPS Braila 1 1 0 0 25 18 7 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
2 CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 LPS Sebes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ACS Transilvania Brasov 1 0 0 1 18 25 -7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa VI

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CS Olimpic Tg Mures 1 1 0 0 35 18 17 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
2 HC Activ CSO Plopeni 1 1 0 0 27 18 9 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
3 HC Buhusi 1 0 0 1 18 27 -9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HCM Craiova 1 0 0 1 18 35 -17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa V

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 LPS A Slatina 1 1 0 0 35 26 9 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
2 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 1 1 0 0 29 22 7 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
3 CSS Medgidia 1 0 0 1 22 29 -7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 LPS Banatul Timisoara 1 0 0 1 26 35 -9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa IV

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CSS Petrosani 1 1 0 0 36 27 9 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
2 CSM Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CS Phoenix Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 LPS Vaslui 1 0 0 1 27 36 -9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa III

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CS United Galati 1 1 0 0 26 21 5 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
2 ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti 1 1 0 0 18 16 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 2
3 LPS Iasi 1 0 0 1 16 18 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc 1 0 0 1 21 26 -5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa II

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea 1 1 0 0 31 24 7 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
2 CS Marta Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Unirea Sannicolau Mare 1 0 0 1 24 31 -7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa I

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CSS Tulcea 1 1 0 0 28 23 5 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
2 CSM Bucuresti 1 1 0 0 18 14 4 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
3 CSS Viitorul Cluj 1 0 0 1 14 18 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 CS Danubius 2010 Galati 1 0 0 1 23 28 -5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Module generated in 0,050335884094238 secunde