Juniori 3 - Turneu Semifinal I Masculin


Grupa VIII

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CS HC Adrian Petrea Resita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CSU Suceava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 LPS Focsani 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa VII

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CSM Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AHC Potaissa Turda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CSS Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 CSS Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa VI

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CSM Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CSS Bacau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 LPS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa V

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CS Dinamo Brasov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CSS Craiova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 LPS Bistrita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa IV

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CS Top Arena Topoloveni 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CSS Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CS Extrem Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 CSS Fagaras 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa III

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 LPS Tg Mures 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 LPS Piatra Neamt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 CSS 1 Constanta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa II

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 Academia Minaur Baia Mare 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CSS 2 Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CSS Sighisoara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ACS Alpha Oradea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa I

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 LPS Vaslui I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CSS Hunedoara I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CSS Galati 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 CS Olimpic Mizil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Module generated in 0,038422107696533 secunde